Skip to content

Riverside Shuttle Bus Services

Shuttle bus service between Nairobi, Arusha, Moshi, Jomo Kenyatta Airport and Kilimanjaro International Airport.

Phone 2
241032
Other Phones
0572 2639/3916 (Arusha, Tanzania Office))
Postal Address [additional]

Pan Africa Insurance House
Kenyatta Avenue
3rd Floor Room 1
PO BOX 62997
Nairobi

Rating
Keyword
Featured/Unfeatured
Claimed/Unclaimed
Pan Africa Life was the first company to actively market and distribute unit-linked life assuranc...
Standard Street, Nairobi, Kenya 0.01 km
Kenya-based Savuka Tour and Safaris offers diverse, tailormade safari packages, which include cam...
Hilton Square, Wabera Street, Nairobi, Kenya 0.08 km
A well established tour operator, Inside Africa Budget Safaris offers budget tour safaris package...
Wabera Street 0.08 km
+254-020-2248845+254-020-2248845
+254-722-208918+254-722-208918
+254-20-2244378
Tekko Tours & Travel organizes tours to Kenya, Uganda, Tanzania and Zanzibar. It offers luxur...
Kaunda Street 0.08 km
+254 – 2 – 221-00-20+254 – 2 – 221-00-20
254 – 2 – 340621/246551
For Breaking News, The Best Mix Of Music, Business & Technology, Sports, Lifestyle and Entert...
Wabera Street, Nairobi, Kenya 0.09 km
Turaco Adventure Tours & Safaris is a company that provides tours and travel agency related s...
Superb Africa Safaris is a privately owned company specializing in Travel in Africa with offices ...
Standard Street, Nairobi, Kenya 0.1 km
Kenya holiday safari outfitter offering budget camping and luxury holiday safaris in Kenya and Ta...
Standard Street 0.1 km
+254 020 234 9355+254 020 234 9355
+254 722 759 912+254 722 759 912
+254 020 221 970
CKC Tours and Travel is a reliable, reputable and environmentally conscious tour operator for Eas...
Kenyatta Avenue, Nairobi, Kenya 0.11 km
Kairi Tours & Safaris is a premier, indigenous owned tour operator based in Nairobi, Kenya, w...
COMMERCIAL, EDUCATION AND CONSULAR SECTION, Uganda House, Kenyatta Avenue, Nairobi, Kenya 0 km
High Commission of the Republic of Uganda, Nairobi, Kenya
Kenyatta Avenue, Nairobi, Kenya 0.12 km
Micelink is a web development agency specializing in designing and marketing Internet services fo...
Prudential Assurance Building, Nairobi, Kenya 0 km
+256 772202297+256 772202297
+256 414 344 149
Simba Telecom is the biggest directly managed mobile phone dealer in East Africa with over 100 re...
0.12 km
+254 (0) 20 2251758+254 (0) 20 2251758
+254 (0) 20 2243264
Kestrel Capital is an investment bank based in Kenya licensed by the Capital Markets Authority an...
Standard Street, Nairobi, Kenya 0.12 km
Call of Africa Safaris organizes tours in Kenya, Tanzania and Zanzibar.  They offer personalized ...
ICEA Building, Banda Street, Nairobi, Kenya 0.13 km
Embassy of Japan in Kenya | 在ケニア日本国大使館 Embassy of Japan in Kenya also has been accredit...
The ICEA LION Group, formed as a result of a merger between Insurance Company of East Africa Limi...
Town House, Mama Ngina Street, Nairobi, Kenya 0.14 km
Grande Afrique Consulting is a management consulting firm based in Kenya “and aggressively ...
Banda Street 0.14 km
Provides life and general policies. Includes products, services, information for policy holders, ...
Showing 1 - 20 of 1k results